Program committee

Aleksandra Labus (Faculty of organizational sciences, University of Belgrade, Serbia)
Aleksey Shamin (Nizhny Novgorod State Engineering and Economic University, Russia)
Anida Zahirović-Suhonjić (International business-information academy – IPI Academy, Tuzla, Bosnia and Hercegovina)
Artur Bjelica (Faculty of Medicine, University of Novi Sad)
Arutyun I. Avetisyan (Academician of RAS, Ivannikov Institute for System Programming of the Russian Academy of Sciences, Russia)
Bob Travica (University of Manitoba, Canada)
Božidar Kliček (Faculty of Organization and Informatics, University of Zagreb, Croatia)
Božidar Radenković (Faculty of organizational sciences, University of Belgrade, Serbia)
Branka Rodić (Academy for applied studies Belgrade, College of Health Sciences, Serbia)
Catalin Vrabie (National Uniersity of Political Studies and Public Administration, Romania)
Danijel Danković (University of Niš, Faculty of Electronic Engineering, Serbia)
Dragan Vukmirović (Faculty of organizational sciences, University of Belgrade, Serbia)
Dušan Barać (Faculty of organizational sciences, University of Belgrade, Serbia)
Fausto Pedro García Márquez (University of Castilla-La Mancha, Spain)
Gordan Gledec (University of Zagreb Faculty of Electrical Engineering and Computing)
José Luís Reis (University Institute of Maia, Portugal)
Marijana Despotović-Zrakić (Faculty of organizational sciences, University of Belgrade, Serbia)
Marko Đogatović (Faculty of transport and traffic engineering, University of Belgrade, Serbia)
Mihajlo Savić (Faculty of Electrical Engineering, University of Banja Luka)
Milorad Stanojević (Faculty of Transport and Traffic Engineering, University of Belgrade, Serbia)
Miloš Radenković (School of Computing, Union University, Serbia)
Nataša Bojković (Faculty of transport and traffic engineering, University of Belgrade, Serbia)
Nenad Stefanović (Faculty of Science, University of Kragujevac)
prof.dr.sc. Nina Begičević Ređep (Faculty of Organization and Informatics, University of Zagreb, Croatia)
Patrick Hrkut (University of Zilina, Slovakia)
Radomir Mihajlović (New York Institute of Technology, USA)
Ravi Kant Jain (CSIR-Central Mechanical Engineering Research Institute, Durgapur, India)
Sergei Prokhorov (ISPRAS, Russia)
Sergey Suslov (Nizhny Novgorod State Engineering and Economic University, Russia)
Siniša Sremac (Faculty of Technical SciencesUniversity of Novi Sad, Serbia)
Snežana Popović (School of Computing, Union University, Serbia)
Svetlana Mitrović (Faculty of project and innovation management, Educons university, Serbia)
Tatyana Astakhova (Nizhny Novgorod State Engineering and Economic University, Russia)
Vladimir Brusić (University of Nottingham Ningbo, China)
Vladimir Soloviev (Financial University under the Government of the Russian Federation, Russia)
Yüksel Akay Ünvan  (Ankara Yıldırım Beyazıt University)
Zorica Bogdanović (Faculty of organizational sciences, University of Belgrade, Serbia)